Rataennätykset

Kaupin rata

280m
RotuNimiSpKerhoPvmAika
AFHurricane Bremmen Of SynergonUPVK22.9.201320.29
BAAjibu Ebony EyezULL13.9.200923.02
BOAnna-Su BlackyUK-SVKK17.6.200619.49
CIColisto's ArmaniUSIC17.6.201222.23
FALeeward's Agent OrangeUPVK2.7.200021.03
GRRun-Up YellowstoneULL12.5.200416.94
PP medStagedog Rainha IsabelaNK-SVKK22.9.201322.92
IBSnout Never HeardUSFK20.5.200421.23
IRJaslane's Keep A MemoryNOSVKH28.6.201423.39
ITVilpertin DanzaNSIC16.6.201322.66
IT > 38Pikkuneidin TarzanUTVK27.5.200921.99
RHIkimba TazamioULL3.6.200721.91
SAZarabis MalcolmUTVK17.6.200619.35
SKCharbonnel EliUHVK17.6.200622.27
UNHajnali Tejszínhabos KakaóULL28.6.201419.53
WHElko River du Tepee D´AmourUWH2.6.201118.06
WH > 48/51Winsome Yankees ApacheNLL22.9.201317.91
350m
RotuNimiSpKerhoPvmAika
AFHurricane Bremmen Of SynergonUPVK22.9.201325.55
BAAjibu Great Balls of FireU11.8.201229.24
BOAnna-Su BlackyUK-SVKK3.5.200824.30
CIColisto's ArmaniUSIC12.9.201028.20
FALeeward's Agent OrangeUPVK7.5.200327.73
GRBlack WidowNPVK13.5.201022.30
PP medStagedog Rainha IsabelaNK-SVKK28.7.201328.59
IRGogamagog's Power ManUTT12.5.200437.17
ITVilpertin DanzaNSIC29.6.201428.244
IT > 38Pikkuneidin TarzanUTVK28.6.200927.43
RHBawabu Tewelde TauULV30.5.200728.79
SAAgent Amok El Hor LaamanUPVK2.6.201124.33
WHEttore / ITU-7.9.201422.134
WH > 48/51Winsome Yankees ApacheNLL4.10.201422.18
480m
RotuNimiSpKerhoPvmAika
AFHigh Flying Kepi Of Synergon / USN-28.6.201433.85
ESRabilargo's Dixie DancerNMOSH28.6.201431.69
BOZivanova's Byjena MinkaNMIVIKS29.6.201433.722
FALeeward's Agent OrangeUPVK13.8.200035.72
GRSpecial Hot Socks Be Cool / DEN-7.9.201428.516
IBSnout Michel PlatiniUSFK12.6.200436.23
IRTreidlia's Aclai / DEN-12.6.200439.08
PP medVehkakallion DanielaNHVK27.5.200947.03
RHHarjaselän PähkinäNTVK27.5.200939.26
SAQasal von Iransamin / DEU-13.6.200432.25
SLAlwaahid AlzanaN11.8.201234.48
UNSzelek Szárnyán Csirkefogó / HUU-6.9.201430.063
WHEffloresco's KajanosUHVK22.9.201331.76